ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13567153
nr 1356 7153
Ilon Wikland
(f. 1930), Sverige
Ilon Wikland (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, numbered 54/330, Dalarö skans. Subject: 36x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 54/330, Dalarö skans. Motivet: 36x49 cm
Ilon Wikland, born 1930 in Estonia, Swedish illustrator.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 26 2020
at 18:02:45
20/10 19:29:19